ROZPIS

Rozlosování základní část
číslo den datum utkání čas
1 středa 11.09.2019 SK Neděliště – SK Průvan Brzice 19:45 – 21:00
2 středa 11.09.2019 CSKA – HC Smiřice 21:15 – 22:30
3 čtvrtek 12.09.2019 HC Rychnovek – Street MAX 19:45 – 21:00
4 čtvrtek 12.09.2019 TP Hokej – HC Mechov 21:15 – 22:30
5 neděle 15.09.2019 HC Hořice – HC Rybníkáři 19:45 – 21:00
6 neděle 15.09.2019 HC Diablos – SK Neděliště 21:15 – 22:30
7 středa 18.09.2019 Street MAX – CSKA 19:45 – 21:00
8 středa 18.09.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – TP Hokej 21:15 – 22:30
9 čtvrtek 19.09.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Rychnovek 19:45 – 21:00
10 čtvrtek 19.09.2019 HC Mechov HC Hořice 21:15 – 22:30
11 neděle 22.09.2019 TP Hokej – HC Diablos 19:45 – 21:00
12 neděle 22.09.2019 HC Smiřice – Street MAX 21:15 – 22:30
13 úterý 24.09.2019 CSKA – HC Rybníkáři 21:00 – 22:15
14 středa 25.09.2019 HC Hořice – SK Průvan Brzice 20:30 – 21:45
15 čtvrtek 26.09.2019 HC Rychnovek – HC Mechov 19:45 – 21:00
16 čtvrtek 26.09.2019 SK Neděliště – TP Hokej 21:15 – 22:30
17 neděle 29.09.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Smiřice 19:45 – 21:00
18 neděle 29.09.2019 HC Diablos – HC Hořice 21:15 – 22:30
19 úterý 01.10.2019 HC Mechov – CSKA 21:00 – 22:15
20 středa 02.10.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Rychnovek 20:30 – 21:45
21 čtvrtek 03.10.2019 HC Hořice – SK Neděliště 19:45 – 21:00
22 čtvrtek 03.10.2019 Street MAX – HC Rybníkáři 21:15 – 22:30
23 neděle 06.10.2019 HC Smiřice – HC Mechov 19:45 – 21:00
24 neděle 06.10.2019 HC Rychnovek – HC Diablos 21:15 – 22:30
25 středa 09.10.2019 TP Hokej – HC Hořice 19:45 – 21:00
26 středa 09.10.2019 CSKA – SK Průvan Brzice 21:15 – 22:30
27 čtvrtek 10.10.2019 SK Neděliště – HC Rychnovek 19:45 – 21:00
28 čtvrtek 10.10.2019 HC Mechov – Street MAX 21:15 – 22:30
29 neděle 13.10.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Smiřice 19:45 – 21:00
30 neděle 13.10.2019 Diablos – CSKA 21:15 – 22:30
31 středa 16.10.2019 HC Rychnovek – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21.00
32 středa 16.10.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Mechov 21:15 – 22:30
33 čtvrtek 17.10.2019 CSKA – SK Neděliště 19:45 – 21:00
34 čtvrtek 17.10.2019 Street MAX – SK Průvan Brzice 21:15 – 22:30
35 neděle 20.10.2019 HC Smiřice – HC Diablos 19:45 – 21:00
36 neděle 20.10.2019 HC Hořice – HC Rychnovek 21:15 – 22:30
37 středa 23.10.2019 TP Hokej – CSKA 19:45 – 21:00
38 středa 23.10.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Rybníkáři 21:15 – 22:30
39 čtvrtek 24.10.2019 HC Diablos – Street MAX 19:45 – 21:00
40 čtvrtek 24.10.2019 SK Neděliště – HC Smiřice 21:15 – 22:30
41 neděle 27.10.2019 CSKA – HC Hořice 19:45 – 21:00
42 neděle 27.10.2019 HC Mechov – SK Průvan Brzice 21:15 – 22:30
43 středa 30.10.2019 HC Smiřice – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21:00
44 středa 30.10.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Diablos 21:15 – 22:30
45 čtvrtek 31.10.2019 Street MAX – SK Neděliště 19:45 – 21:00
46 čtvrtek 31.10.2019 HC Rychnovek – CSKA 21:15 – 22:30
47 neděle 03.11.2019 HC Diablos – HC Mechov 19:45 – 21:00
48 neděle 03.11.2019 HC Hořice – HC Smiřice 21:15 – 22:30
49 středa 06.11.2019 TP Hokej – Street MAX 19:45 – 21:00
50 středa 06.11.2019 SK Neděliště – HC Rybníkáři 21:15 – 22:30
51 čtvrtek 07.11.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Diablos 19:45 – 21:00
52 čtvrtek 07.11.2019 HC Smiřice – HC Rychnovek 21:15 – 22:30
53 neděle 10.11.2019 HC Mechov – SK Neděliště 19:45 – 21:00
54 neděle 10.11.2019 Street MAX – HC Hořice 21:15 – 22:30
55 středa 13.11.2019 HC Rybníkáři – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21:00
2. KOLO
56 středa 13.11.2019 SK Neděliště – SK Průvan Brzice 21:15 – 22:30
57 čtvrtek 14.11.2019 CSKA – HC Smiřice 19:45 – 21:00
58 čtvrtek 14.11.2019 HC Rychnovek – Street MAX 21:15 – 22:30
59 neděle 17.11.2019 TP Hokej – HC Mechov 19:45 – 21:00
60 neděle 17.11.2019 HC Hořice – HC Rybníkáři 21:15 – 22:30
61 úterý 19.11.2019 HC Diablos – SK Neděliště 21:00 – 22:15
62 středa 20.11.2019 Street MAX – CSKA 20:30 – 21:45
63 čtvrtek 21.11.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21:00
64 čtvrtek 21.11.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Rychnovek 21:15 – 22:30
65 neděle 24.11.2019 HC Mechov HC Hořice 19:45 – 21:00
66 neděle 24.11.2019 TP Hokej – HC Diablos 21:15 – 22:30
67 úterý 26.11.2019 HC Smiřice – Street MAX 21:00 – 22:15
68 středa 27.11.2019 CSKA – HC Rybníkáři 20:30 – 21:45
69 čtvrtek 28.11.2019 HC Hořice – SK Průvan Brzice 19:45 – 21:00
70 čtvrtek 28.11.2019 HC Rychnovek – HC Mechov 21:15 – 22:30
71 neděle 01.12.2019 SK Neděliště – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21:00
72 neděle 01.12.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Smiřice 21:15 – 22:30
73 úterý 03.12.2019 HC Diablos – HC Hořice 21:00 – 22:15
74 středa 04.12.2019 HC Mechov – CSKA 20:30 – 21:45
75 čtvrtek 05.12.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Rychnovek 19:45 – 21:00
76 čtvrtek 05.12.2019 HC Hořice – SK Neděliště 21:15 – 22:30
77 neděle 08.12.2019 Street MAX – HC Rybníkáři 19:45 – 21:00
78 neděle 08.12.2019 HC Smiřice – HC Mechov 21:15 – 22:30
79 úterý 10.12.2019 HC Rychnovek – HC Diablos 21:00 – 22:15
80 středa 11.12.2019 TP Hokej – HC Hořice 20:30 – 21:45
81 čtvrtek 12.12.2019 CSKA – SK Průvan Brzice 19:45 – 21:00
82 čtvrtek 12.12.2019 SK Neděliště – HC Rychnovek 21:15 – 22:30
83 neděle 15.12.2019 HC Mechov – Street MAX 19:45 – 21:00
84 neděle 15.12.2019 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Smiřice 21:15 – 22:30
85 úterý 17.12.2019 Diablos – CSKA 21:00 – 22:15
86 středa 18.12.2019 HC Rychnovek – TP Hokej 20:30 – 21:45
87 čtvrtek 19.12.2019 HC Rybníkáři – HC Mechov 19:45 – 21:00
88 čtvrtek 19.12.2019 CSKA – SK Neděliště 21:15 – 22:30
89 neděle 22.12.2019 Street MAX – SK Průvan Brzice 19:45 – 21:00
90 neděle 22.12.2019 HC Smiřice – HC Diablos 21:15 – 22:30
2020
91 čtvrtek 02.01.2020 HC Hořice – HC Rychnovek 19:45 – 21:00
92 čtvrtek 02.01.2020 TP Hokej – CSKA 21:15 – 22:30
93 neděle 05.01.2020 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Rybníkáři 19:45 – 21:00
94 neděle 05.01.2020 HC Diablos – Street MAX 21:15 – 22:30
95 středa 08.01.2020 SK Neděliště – HC Smiřice 19:45 – 21:00
96 středa 08.01.2020 CSKA – HC Hořice 21:15 – 22:30
97 čtvrtek 09.01.2020 HC Smiřice – TP Hokej 19:45 – 21:00
98 čtvrtek 09.01.2020 HC Mechov – SK Průvan Brzice 21:15 – 22:30
99 neděle 12.01.2020 HC Rybníkáři – HC Diablos 19:45 – 21:00
100 neděle 12.01.2020 Street MAX – SK Neděliště 21:15 – 22:30
101 středa 15.01.2020 HC Rychnovek – CSKA 19:45 – 21:00
102 středa 15.01.2020 HC Diablos – HC Mechov 21:15 – 22:30
103 čtvrtek 16.01.2020 HC Hořice – HC Smiřice 19:45 – 21:00
104 čtvrtek 16.01.2020 TP Hokej – Street MAX 21:15 – 22:30
105 neděle 19.01.2020 SK Neděliště – HC Rybníkáři 19:45 – 21:00
106 neděle 19.01.2020 SK Průvan Brzice – HC Diablos 21:15 – 22:30
107 úterý 21.01.2020 HC Smiřice – HC Rychnovek 21:00 – 22:15
108 středa 22.01.2020 HC Mechov – SK Neděliště 20:30 – 21:45
109 čtvrtek 23.01.2020 Street MAX – HC Hořice 19:45 – 21:00
110 čtvrtek 23.01.2020 HC Rybníkáři – TP Hokej 21:15 – 22:30