KANADSKÉ BODOVÁNÍ

Kanadské bodování JHLN 2016/2017
pořadí příjmení jméno tým G A A2 KB
1. Koutský  Michael SK Průvan Brzice 65 21 2 88
2. Veselka Zdeněk SK Průvan Brzice 31 32 6 69
3. Koutský  Lukáš SK Průvan Brzice 37 18 5 60
4. Chmel Petr SK Neděliště 37 18 0 55
5. Lukáč Radek HC Rybníkáři 27 18 4 49
6. Derner Aleš HC Rybníkáři 22 21 4 47
7. Schwarz Vojtěch CSKA Jaroměř 31 10 3 44
8. Vik Pavel Street MAX Team 28 15 1 44
9. Mlateček David TP Hokej 24 12 1 37
10. Šakarov Petr HC Mechov 21 12 4 37
11. Karlovský  Marcel TP Hokej 21 15 0 36
12. Nedomlel Martin HC Černčice 20 14 2 36
13. Franc Petr HC Rybníkáři 24 8 2 34
14. Hroch Jaroslav HC Mechov 21 12 0 33
15. Dudadík Jakub HC Diablos 21 6 4 31
16. Štohanzl Martin HC Černčice 16 12 2 30
17. Čermák Ondřej TP Hokej 18 9 2 29
18. Dostál  Jiří SK Průvan Brzice 10 15 4 29
19. Sedláček Jaroslav HC Mechov 14 11 3 28
20. Munzar Martin HC Černčice 13 11 4 28
21. Bělka Vojtěch HC Mechov 20 5 0 25
22. Sochor   Street MAX Team 14 11 0 25
23. Rezek   HC Diablos 14 10 1 25
24. Černý Petr HC Diablos 11 13 1 25
25. Michálek Martin CSKA Jaroměř 11 12 2 25
26. Danihel Karel HC Hořice 10 11 4 25
27. Runštuk Michal CSKA Jaroměř 10 13 1 24
28. Sejkora Martin SK Průvan Brzice 9 12 3 24
29. Lorenc Jan SK Neděliště 14 8 1 23
29. Syrovátko Radim CSKA Jaroměř 11 7 5 23
30. Veifurter Libor HC Černčice 13 9 0 22
31. Válek Jiří HC Rychnovek 12 10 0 22
32. Novotný Luděk CSKA Jaroměř 12 9 1 22
33. Jirásek  Petr CSKA Jaroměř 12 8 2 22
34. Hanel Jaroslav SK Průvan Brzice 9 10 3 22
35. Kolovratník Jan HC Smiřice 16 5 0 21
36. Macek Michal HC Rychnovek 13 8 0 21
37. Kuna Jaroslav SK Průvan Brzice 7 13 1 21
38. Valtar   HC Hořice 15 5 0 20
39. Hrdlička Luděk HC Rychnovek 15 4 1 20
40. Odl David Street MAX Team 12 8 0 20
41. Šmíd Jakub HC Rychnovek 11 6 3 20
42. Městecký Tomáš HC Rychnovek 8 12 0 20
43. Truhlář Jan Street MAX Team 10 8 1 19
44. Štrégl Pavel Street MAX Team 9 9 1 19
45. Hrdlička Václav HC Rychnovek 12 5 1 18
46. Remplík Luboš HC Mechov 9 9 0 18
47. Červa Michal TP Hokej 7 7 4 18
48. Kábrt Jiří HC Rychnovek 10 7 0 17
49. Milfort Petr HC Hořice 9 6 2 17
50. Podzimek Radek HC Černčice 7 10 0 17
51. Polák Roman SK Neděliště 6 10 1 17
52. Havelka   TP Hokej 3 10 4 17
53. Exner Martin CSKA Jaroměř 11 4 1 16
54. Kalousek David HC Diablos 9 7 0 16
55. Petr Jiří HC Smiřice 11 4 0 15
56. Ropický Filip CSKA Jaroměř 10 5 0 15
57. Lukášek Tomáš HC Rybníkáři 10 4 1 15
58. Kos Roman SK Neděliště 6 8 1 15

Kanadské bodování základní část JHLN 2016/2017

pořadí příjmení jméno tým G A A2 KB
1. Koutský  Michael HC Průvan Brzice 41 16 1 58
2. Veselka Zdeněk HC Průvan Brzice 17 19 5 41
3. Koutský  Lukáš HC Průvan Brzice 23 13 4 40
4. Nedomlel Martin HC Černčice 15 10 2 27
5. Schwarz Vojtěch CSKA Jaroměř 17 5 3 25
6. Derner Aleš HC Rybníkáři 12 10 2 24
7. Munzar Martin HC Černčice 12 8 4 24
8. Lukáč Radek HC Rybníkáři 12 7 4 23
9. Karlovský  Marcel TP Hokej 11 12 0 23
10. Vik Pavel Street MAX Team 12 10 0 22
11. Hroch Jaroslav HC Mechov 13 8 0 21
12. Šakarov Petr HC Mechov 13 6 2 21
13. Mlateček David TP Hokej 11 10 0 21
14. Čermák Ondřej TP Hokej 14 3 2 19
15. Dudadík Jakub HC Diablos 13 3 2 18
16. Štohanzl Martin HC Černčice 9 7 2 18
17. Městecký Tomáš HC Rychnovek 6 12 0 18
18. Franc Petr HC Rybníkáři 11 4 2 17
19. Macek Michal HC Rychnovek 10 7 0 17
20. Šmíd Jakub HC Rychnovek 10 4 3 17
21. Jirásek  Petr CSKA Jaroměř 9 7 1 17
22. Novotný Luděk CSKA Jaroměř 11 5 0 16
23. Válek Jiří HC Rychnovek 8 8 0 16
24. Hanel Jaroslav HC Průvan Brzice 7 8 1 16
25. Hrdlička Luděk HC Rychnovek 10 4 1 15
26. Hrdlička Václav HC Rychnovek 9 5 1 15
27. Dostál  Jiří HC Průvan Brzice 6 8 1 15
28. Sedláček Jaroslav HC Mechov 8 4 2 14
29. Veifurter Libor HC Černčice 7 7 0 14
29. Podzimek Radek HC Černčice 7 7 0 14
30. Chmel Petr SK Neděliště 10 3 0 13
31. Milfort Petr HC Hořice 8 3 2 13
32. Remplík Luboš HC Mechov 5 8 0 13
33. Kábrt Jiří HC Rychnovek 7 5 0 12
34. Syrovátko Radim CSKA Jaroměř 6 6 0 12
35. Kuna Jaroslav HC Průvan Brzice 5 6 1 12
36. Sejkora Martin HC Průvan Brzice 4 7 1 12
37. Starman Michal HC Smiřice 7 3 1 11
38. Černý Petr HC Diablos 6 4 1 11
39. Ropický Filip CSKA Jaroměř 6 4 0 10
40. Štrégl Pavel Street MAX Team 6 3 1 10
41. Truhlář Jan Street MAX Team 4 5 1 10
42. Kárník  Josef HC Černčice 4 4 2 10